Is Strawberry Custard Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NON-FAT MILK, SUGAR, EGGS, PURE HONEY, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, AND NATURAL VANILLA. STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR.
Check Strawberry Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


