Is Strawberry Fields Gummy Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP (CORN, WHEAT), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTICACID, SODIUM CITRATE, COLOR ADDED (FRUIT JUICE, VEGETABLE JUICE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT), GLAZING AGENT (SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX), WHEAT STARCH
Check Strawberry Fields Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Fields Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


