Is STRAWBERRY FIELDS ROOIBOS TEA KOMBUCHA, STRAWBERRY FIELDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA (WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, CANE SUGAR, ROOIBOS TEA), STRAWBERRY LEAVES, RASPBERRY LEAVES, ORANGE PEEL, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, ROSEHIPS, ROSE PETALS, CARDAMOM, BASIL, DRIED STRAWBERRY FLAKES.

Check STRAWBERRY FIELDS ROOIBOS TEA KOMBUCHA, STRAWBERRY FIELDS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY FIELDS ROOIBOS TEA KOMBUCHA, STRAWBERRY FIELDS is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go