Is STRAWBERRY FLAVOR FAMILY SIZE GELATIN, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GELATIN, FUMARIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVOR FAMILY SIZE GELATIN, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY FLAVOR FAMILY SIZE GELATIN, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep