Is STRAWBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid (For Tartness), Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Disodium Phosphate (Stabilizer), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Red 40, Blue 1

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN, STRAWBERRY is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go