Is STRAWBERRY FLAVOR ORGANIC LOWFAT YOGURT POUCHES, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CITRATE, AGAR AGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVOR ORGANIC LOWFAT YOGURT POUCHES, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVOR ORGANIC LOWFAT YOGURT POUCHES, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Unsweetened Plain Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


