Is STRAWBERRY FLAVOR ORGANIC LOWFAT YOGURT POUCHES, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CITRATE, AGAR AGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D3.

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVOR ORGANIC LOWFAT YOGURT POUCHES, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go