Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY FLAVOR PROBIOTIC DAILIES LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% ACACIA GUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3, PROBIOTIC B. LACTIS DN 173-010/CNCM I-2494.

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVOR PROBIOTIC DAILIES LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? STRAWBERRY FLAVOR PROBIOTIC DAILIES LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful