Is STRAWBERRY FLAVOR PROBIOTIC DAILIES LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% ACACIA GUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3, PROBIOTIC B. LACTIS DN 173-010/CNCM I-2494.
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVOR PROBIOTIC DAILIES LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVOR PROBIOTIC DAILIES LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


