Is STRAWBERRY FLAVOR WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, HONEY, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVOR WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVOR WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
STRAWBERRY FLAVOR WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


