Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C RED #40.
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


