Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED GREEK YOGURT NONFAT, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRY FRUIT BLEND [WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC (COLOR)], LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LACTIS AND L. CASEL.

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED GREEK YOGURT NONFAT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie