Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED PROTEIN NONFAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Non Fat Milk, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Less Than 1%: Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactase, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Vitamin D3, Active Yogurt Cultures L, Bulgaricus & S, Thermophilus, Not Found In Regular Yogurt Drinks

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED PROTEIN NONFAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY FLAVORED PROTEIN NONFAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers

WegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go