Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SYRUP, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Color (Red 40)
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SYRUP, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SYRUP, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SYRUP, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBreakfastSnacking


