No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED TAFFY CADY, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C RED 3, FD&C YELLOW 5)

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED TAFFY CADY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? STRAWBERRY FLAVORED TAFFY CADY, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful