Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT SMOOTHIE FINEST YOGHURT, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
whole milk yoghurt (grade a pasteurized milk, live active cultures), fruit puree (water, strawberry puree, cane sugar, natural flavor, pectin, wildflower honey, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), lemon juice concentrate), live active cultures: s, thermophilus, l, bulgaricus, l, acidophilus, bifidus, l, casei
Check STRAWBERRY FRUIT SMOOTHIE FINEST YOGHURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FRUIT SMOOTHIE FINEST YOGHURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


