Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Juice From Concentrates (Pear, Peach, And Pineapple), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Strawberry Puree, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Alpha Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Vitamin A Palmitate, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Red 40
Check STRAWBERRY FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


