Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Juice From Concentrates (Pear, Peach, And Pineapple), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Strawberry Puree, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Alpha Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Vitamin A Palmitate, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Red 40
Check STRAWBERRY FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch


