Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT STRIPS, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE*, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*.
Check STRAWBERRY FRUIT STRIPS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FRUIT STRIPS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


