Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT STRIPS, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE*, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*.

Check STRAWBERRY FRUIT STRIPS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go