Is STRAWBERRY GINGER FLAVOR SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, STRAWBERRY GINGER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTESIAN WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BICARBONATE

Check STRAWBERRY GINGER FLAVOR SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, STRAWBERRY GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go