Is STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, PASTEURIZED ORGANIC CREAM, PASTEURIZED ORGANIC CONDENSED SKIM MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES (ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, PECTIN, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE BASE (ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.

Check STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast