Is STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


