Is STRAWBERRY ITALIAN SODA, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, BLACK CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check STRAWBERRY ITALIAN SODA, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ITALIAN SODA, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


