Is STRAWBERRY ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER WITH ORGANIC FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated mineral water, organic natural flavor (strawberry)

Check STRAWBERRY ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER WITH ORGANIC FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER WITH ORGANIC FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go