Is STRAWBERRY JAM, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM.

Check STRAWBERRY JAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking