Is STRAWBERRY JAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY (35%), SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID E330), THICKENER (E440), CONSERVATOR (SODIUM METABISULFITE E223).
Check STRAWBERRY JAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY JAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


