Is STRAWBERRY JUNGLE NATURAL GOURMET OATMEAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, STRAWBERRIES, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SEA SALT.
Check STRAWBERRY JUNGLE NATURAL GOURMET OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY JUNGLE NATURAL GOURMET OATMEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Flake, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


