Is Strawberry Kiwi Sparkling Mineral Water Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonaded Natural Vancouver Island Mineal Water, Natural Strawberry Extract, Natural Kiwi Extract, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid
Check Strawberry Kiwi Sparkling Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Kiwi Sparkling Mineral Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Kiwi Sparkling Mineral Water is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


