Is STRAWBERRY KIWI YERBA MATE ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY KIWI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, natural flavors, functional blend (yerba mate, white tea extract, guarana seed extract, citric acid), caffeine

Check STRAWBERRY KIWI YERBA MATE ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? STRAWBERRY KIWI YERBA MATE ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY KIWI | Spoonful