Is Strawberry lace Multigrain pop cakes Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Base Cake: Unbleached Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Water, Sea Salt, Vegetable Oil (release agent/processing aid), Drizzle: Sugar, Palm Kernel and Palm Oil, Nonfat Milk, Glyceryl Lacto Esters of Fatty Acids, Red 40 Lake (color), Soy Lecithin, Natural Strawberry Flavor
Check Strawberry lace Multigrain pop cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry lace Multigrain pop cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


