Is Strawberry laces Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, _Wheat_ Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Apple Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Humectant (Sorbitol), Flavouring, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Coconut), Corn Starch, Emulsifier (Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant).
Check Strawberry laces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry laces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


