Is STRAWBERRY & LEMON FLAVOURED COLD WATER ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY & LEMON Soy Free?

Description
Liquid concentrate delivers bright strawberry and zesty lemon notes, offering a clear, syrupy texture that blends readily into cold beverages. Commonly squeezed into water, sparkling drinks, iced tea, or slushies, reviewers note strong, sweet flavor, ease of use, compact packaging, and variable intensity depending on added amount and personal preference.

Description
Liquid concentrate delivers bright strawberry and zesty lemon notes, offering a clear, syrupy texture that blends readily into cold beverages. Commonly squeezed into water, sparkling drinks, iced tea, or slushies, reviewers note strong, sweet flavor, ease of use, compact packaging, and variable intensity depending on added amount and personal preference.
Ingredients
Natural Strawberry and Lemon Flavours with Other Natural Flavours, Apple Pieces, Beetroot, Chicory Root, Natural Flavour (Steviol Glycosides).
Check STRAWBERRY & LEMON FLAVOURED COLD WATER ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY & LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY & LEMON FLAVOURED COLD WATER ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY & LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY & LEMON FLAVOURED COLD WATER ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY & LEMON is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


