Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE DIET FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- modified food starch
modified food starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SAIB, ESTER GUM.
Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE DIET FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LEMONADE DIET FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


