Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED COLLAGEN DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BOVINE COLLAGEN PEPTIDES, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CALCIUM SILICATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED COLLAGEN DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go