Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT (COLOR), ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR.

Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE | Spoonful