This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT (COLOR), ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR.

Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE | Spoonful