Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ESTER GUM, FD&C RED # 40.
Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


