Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE ORGANIC CITRUS POP-UP, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR, XANTHAN, AND LOCUST BEAN GUMS, ORGANIC BEET CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).

Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE ORGANIC CITRUS POP-UP, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? STRAWBERRY LEMONADE ORGANIC CITRUS POP-UP, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE | Spoonful