Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE PEDIATRIC ELECTROLYTE POWDER, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM SILICATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE PEDIATRIC ELECTROLYTE POWDER, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go