Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE TEA, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR.

Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE TEA, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? STRAWBERRY LEMONADE TEA, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE | Spoonful