Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE TEA, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR.
Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE TEA, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LEMONADE TEA, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


