Is Strawberry Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Cordyceps Militaris Immulink MBG (70% Beta-1 3/1 6-D-Glucan), Organic Lion's Mane Immulink MBG (70% Beta-1 3/1 6-D-Glucan), Malic Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color, Natural Caffeine (from Green Coffee Beans), AlphaWave L-Theanine, Rebaudioside A (Stevia), Sodium Citrate, Senactiv Rosa roxburghii (fruit) and Panax notoginseng (root), Monkfruit
Check Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


