Is Strawberry Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Cordyceps Militaris Immulink MBG (70% Beta-1 3/1 6-D-Glucan), Organic Lion's Mane Immulink MBG (70% Beta-1 3/1 6-D-Glucan), Malic Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color, Natural Caffeine (from Green Coffee Beans), AlphaWave L-Theanine, Rebaudioside A (Stevia), Sodium Citrate, Senactiv Rosa roxburghii (fruit) and Panax notoginseng (root), Monkfruit
Check Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


