Is Strawberry Lime Mint Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542079) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chamomile, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Strawberries (Dried)
Check Strawberry Lime Mint Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542079) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Lime Mint Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542079) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Where to buy
Strawberry Lime Mint Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542079) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


