Is Strawberry Lime Mint Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542103) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Pu-erh Tea, Strawberries (Dried)
Check Strawberry Lime Mint Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542103) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Lime Mint Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542103) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Strawberry Lime Mint Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542103) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


