Is STRAWBERRY LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRY PUREE, BUTTERMILK, CREAM, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MALTODEXTRIN, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, CULTURES, RED 40.
Check STRAWBERRY LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen


