Is Strawberry Lowfat Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lowfat milk, liquid sugar, natural flavors, color added, carrageenan, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3

Check Strawberry Lowfat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast