Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY MANGO, BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, MANGO, BLUEBERRIES.

Check STRAWBERRY MANGO, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? STRAWBERRY MANGO, BLUEBERRY | Spoonful