Is STRAWBERRY MARGARITA A BLEND OF STRAWBERRY PUREE, LIME JUICE PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIX, STRAWBERRY MARGARITA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, AGAVE NECTAR, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA REBIANA EXTRACT.
Check STRAWBERRY MARGARITA A BLEND OF STRAWBERRY PUREE, LIME JUICE PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIX, STRAWBERRY MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY MARGARITA A BLEND OF STRAWBERRY PUREE, LIME JUICE PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIX, STRAWBERRY MARGARITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Strawberry Kiwi Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime The Original - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime Light Zero Calorie - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Old Orchard Healthy Balance Cranberry flavored reduced sugar juice cocktail blend"}}
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


